Konsultacje dla rodziców
HARMONOGRAM KONSULTACJI DLA RODZICÓW
Nazwisko i imię | Dzień | Godzina | Sala |
Adryjenko Karolina | 26.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 14 |
Bartosiak Beata | 27.03.2024 | 17.00-18.00 | 27 |
Bauer Magdalena | 26.03.2024 | 14.30-15.30 | 22 |
Bedlechowicz Beata | 27.03.2024 | 14.30-15.30 | Bajkolandia |
Blaźniak Paweł | 27.03.2024 | 17.00-18.00 | Pokój nauczycielski |
Błasik Beata | 26.03.2024 | 17.00-18.00 | 7 |
Doleciński Rafał | 26.03.2024 | 16.30-17.30 | Pokój wuefistów |
Fraj Izabela | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 21 |
Furga Lilianna | 26.03.2024 | 15.00-16.00 | 22 |
Giełzak Joanna | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 13 |
Golińska Agnieszka | 27.03.2024 | 16.30-17.30 | 19 |
Górna Martyna | 27.03.2024 | 17.00-18.00 | 4 |
Grygiel Monika | 27.03.2024 | 14.30-15.30 | 20 |
Grygielska Katarzyna | ———- | ——— | ———— |
Gudajczyk Aneta | 27.03.2024 | 15.00-16.00 | 19 |
Gutknecht Mirosław | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | Pokój nauczycielski |
Hajdan Elżbieta | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | Pokój wicedyrektora |
Juśkiewicz Ewelina | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 2 |
Kalińska Iwona | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 6r |
Karda Agnieszka | 27.03.2024 | 17.00-18.00 | 18 |
Kawa Katarzyna | 27.03.2024 | 18.30-19.30 | 24 |
Kazior Paulina | ———— | ————- | ———— |
Kobyłt Alicja | 26.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 3 |
Kołasińska Patrycja | 26.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 14 |
Koper Małgorzata | 26.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 24 |
Kowalska Ewa | 27.03.2024 | 15.00-16.00 | 21 |
Kowalska Teresa | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 15 |
Kruk Arkadiusz | 26.03.2024 | 14.30-15.30 | Pokój wuefistów |
Kurowska Dorota | 27.03.2024 | 15.15-16.15 | 5R |
Kurowska Edyta | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 13 |
Łobodzińska Martyna | 27.03.2024 | 15.00-16.00 | Pokój wuefistów |
Łuczak Milena | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 5 |
Marczak Emilia | 26.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | Pokój wuefistów |
Nadolna Beata | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 1 |
Niezgodzka Anna | ——— | ——— | ——– |
Osińska Marzena | 26.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 7 |
Pabich Anetta | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 23 |
Pawłowska Dorota | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 25 |
Polak Dorota | 26.03.2024 | 16.30-17.30 | 22 |
Szafrańska Bogumiła | ——— | ———— | ———- |
Turko Justyna | 27.03.2024 | 16.30-17.30 | 30 |
Walaszczyka Anna | 26.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 20 |
Warcholińska Blanka | ———- | ———— | ———- |
Wiśniewska Barbara | 27.03.2024 | 14.45-15.45 | Biblioteka |
Weder- Tatarczak Małgorzata | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 27 |
Wojewoda Agnieszka | 26.03.2024 | 16.30-17.30 | Gabinet wicedyrektora |
Zawadzka Katarzyna | 27.03.2024 | 16.00-17.00 | 21 |
Zawodziński Zbigniew | 27.03.2024 | 15.30-16.30 | 28 |